Date | Time | Event | Opponent | Location | Score | Game Summary | W/L | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
234233 | 09/29/22 | 04:00 PM | Game | Living Word Lutheran Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
Heritage Trails County Park | |||
234233 | New Holstein Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | Beaver Dam Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | Slinger Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | Hartford Union Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | West Bend West Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | West Bend East Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | Kimberly Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | Grafton Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | Mayville Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | Dodgeland Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | Horicon Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | Kewaskum Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | Lomira Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | Washington County Home School Athletics Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | Watertown Luther Prep Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | Winnebago Lutheran Academy Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
|||||||
234233 | Oshkosh North Multiple Schools Opponent Schools SlingerBeaver Dam Hartford Union Living Word Lutheran West Bend East West Bend West Kimberly Oshkosh North Horicon Dodgeland Elkhart Lake-Glenbeulah Grafton Lomira Mayville New Holstein Watertown Luther Prep Winnebago Lutheran Academy Washington County Home School Athletics Kewaskum |
Number | Name | Position | Grade |
---|---|---|---|
No Data Found. Please add a student. |